Random crap... like spooning a printer...'s Journal
?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Random crap... like spooning a printer...'s Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Random crap... like spooning a printer...

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

~
How is this for random? [Thursday
February 15th 2007
11:27am]

everypoisonrose
Bring your forks and projectors to witness one of MA's best live acts! RED THEORY plays KC's Tap in Pawtucket, RI tonight!






21+ with proper ID. For more info / previews, go to http://www.myspace.com/redtheory
The leaves fall down ~ ~Fix Me

~
[Thursday
February 16th 2006
12:51pm]

harugomoo
boo. lauren told me to post on here, so here, i posted. not i wont post for another few days... maybe.
The leaves fall down ~ 6 ~ so do I to the arms of a friend ~Fix Me

~
[Wednesday
January 4th 2006
11:34am]

crazy_leasha
1.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 2.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 3.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 4.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 5.Image hosted by Photobucket.comRead more...Collapse )
The leaves fall down ~ ~Fix Me

~
[Tuesday
January 3rd 2006
7:42am]

plaidstripdwall
[ mood | contemplative ]

http://contactmusic.com/new/xmlfeed.nsf/mndwebpages/green%20day%20hoping%20for%20quiet%20new%20year

The leaves fall down ~ ~Fix Me

~
[Wednesday
December 28th 2005
11:23pm]

briansmabooxoxo
showing some love and posting....
randomness..lets see....
well
Merry LATE xmasss for starters
speaking of xmas i got alot of green day stuff!!!
how about you guys?!?!?!
NOW THERES A DISCUSSION!
=)
The leaves fall down ~ 1 ~ so do I to the arms of a friend ~Fix Me

~
Another MOD [Monday
December 12th 2005
3:35pm]

plaidstripdwall
[ mood | cheerful ]

My Quiz
Read more...Collapse )

Yeah so Hi I am Lauren. I am one of the MODs. This community is about being random and fun. You can say any shit you would like just don't be afenceive to other people because that starts shit that we would really not like to deal with. We hate rules so just have fun and don't piss other people in the community off please.Thanks

Lauren

The leaves fall down ~ ~Fix Me

~
woohooo!! first post! [Monday
December 12th 2005
2:49pm]

crazy_leasha
[ mood | content ]

Survey
Read more...Collapse )

well hello
im so happy to be posting and i think this community is gonna be soooo good once it gets up and running...

so for the weekly news lettter!
Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

well have fun!! and remeber feel free to say w\e

your mod
Alicia

The leaves fall down ~ 3 ~ so do I to the arms of a friend ~Fix Me

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]